faculteiten

zoek alumnus

  • Lichting

  • opleiding

 
  • Abdelkarim el Baz

    Abdelkarim el Baz
    Abdelkarim el Baz
    Mime
  • Adam Mitelembe Kissequel

    Adam Mitelembe Kissequel
    Adam Mitelembe Kissequel
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Airen Koopmans

    Airen Koopmans
    Airen Koopmans
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Aisha de Groot

    Aisha de Groot
    Aisha de Groot
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Aitana Cordero Vico

    Aitana Cordero Vico
    Aitana Cordero Vico
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Alexandra Groenestein

    Alexandra Groenestein
    Alexandra Groenestein
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Alexandra Hoekman

    Alexandra Hoekman
    Alexandra Hoekman
    Docent dans
  • Alice Rientjes

    Alice Rientjes
    Alice Rientjes
    Theaterzanger - Singer-performer
  • Alma Lindenhovius

    Alma Lindenhovius
    Alma Lindenhovius
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Ame Henderson

    Ame Henderson
    Ame Henderson
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Amy Cox

    Amy Cox
    Amy Cox
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Ana Hazler

    Ana Hazler
    Ana Hazler
    Docent dans
  • Andra Perrin

    Andra Perrin
    Andra Perrin
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Andre Dongelmans

    Andre Dongelmans
    Andre Dongelmans
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • André Haasnoot

    André Haasnoot
    André Haasnoot
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Andrea Bozic

    Andrea Bozic
    Andrea Bozic
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Angela Rabaglio

    Angela Rabaglio
    Angela Rabaglio
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Anja Müller

    Anja Müller
    Anja Müller
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Anna Verduin

    Anna Verduin
    Anna Verduin
    Regie - Theater
  • Anne Breure

    Anne Breure
    Anne Breure
    Mime
  • Anne Kistemaker

    Anne Kistemaker
    Anne Kistemaker
    Docent dans
  • Anne Maike Mertens

    Anne Maike Mertens
    Anne Maike Mertens
    Theaterdocent
  • Anne Rooze

    Anne Rooze
    Anne Rooze
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Anne Stoop

    Anne Stoop
    Anne Stoop
    Theaterdocent
  • Anne van der Burg

    Anne van der Burg
    Anne van der Burg
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Anne-Marije Huijboom

    Anne-Marije Huijboom
    Anne-Marije Huijboom
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Arkadi Zaides

    Arkadi Zaides
    Arkadi Zaides
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Art Srisayam

    Art Srisayam
    Art Srisayam
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Ash Bulayev

    Ash Bulayev
    Ash Bulayev
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • AYSE ORHON

    AYSE ORHON
    AYSE ORHON
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Bastian Manders

    Bastian Manders
    Bastian Manders
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Beau Schneider

    Beau Schneider
    Beau Schneider
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Benito Cummingsborg

    Benito Cummingsborg
    Benito Cummingsborg
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Bibi Özdemir

    Bibi Özdemir
    Bibi Özdemir
    Docent dans
  • Branka Zgonjanin

    Branka Zgonjanin
    Branka Zgonjanin
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Britte Lagcher

    Britte Lagcher
    Britte Lagcher
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Btissame Amadour

    Btissame Amadour
    Btissame Amadour
    Docent dans
  • Caitlin van der Maas

    Caitlin van der Maas
    Caitlin van der Maas
    Regie - Theater
  • Calle de Hoog

    Calle de Hoog
    Calle de Hoog
    Scenografie
  • Camilla Meurer

    Camilla Meurer
    Camilla Meurer
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Carmen Castricum

    Carmen Castricum
    Carmen Castricum
    Docent dans
  • Carolien Hermans

    Carolien Hermans
    Carolien Hermans
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Charlotte de Graaf

    Charlotte de Graaf
    Charlotte de Graaf
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Chava Saarloos

    Chava Saarloos
    Chava Saarloos
    Docent dans
  • Chender Aslan

    Chender Aslan
    Chender Aslan
    Docent dans
  • Cherish Menzo

    Cherish Menzo
    Cherish Menzo
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Chiara Re

    Chiara Re
    Chiara Re
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Christiaan den Dulk

    Christiaan den Dulk
    Christiaan den Dulk
    Theaterdocent
  • Christina Ciupke

    Christina Ciupke
    Christina Ciupke
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Cinzia Tartamella

    Cinzia Tartamella
    Cinzia Tartamella
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Cornelia Hanselmann

    Cornelia Hanselmann
    Cornelia Hanselmann
    Mime
  • Daan Hazendonk

    Daan Hazendonk
    Daan Hazendonk
    Techniek en theater
  • Daan Westendorp

    Daan Westendorp
    Daan Westendorp
    Techniek en theater
  • Daniek van den Eijnden

    Daniek van den Eijnden
    Daniek van den Eijnden
    Docent dans
  • Daniel Cornelissen

    Daniel Cornelissen
    Daniel Cornelissen
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Daniel Montero Real

    Daniel Montero Real
    Daniel Montero Real
    Nationale Balletacademie
  • Daniel Vissers

    Daniel Vissers
    Daniel Vissers
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Dave van Roon

    Dave van Roon
    Dave van Roon
    Techniek en theater
  • Desi Aanstoot

    Desi Aanstoot
    Desi Aanstoot
    Docent dans
  • Dichi Wit

    Dichi Wit
    Dichi Wit
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Diego Gil

    Diego Gil
    Diego Gil
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Dionne Verwey

    Dionne Verwey
    Dionne Verwey
    Mime
  • Djurre Brouwer

    Djurre Brouwer
    Djurre Brouwer
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Donna Scholten

    Donna Scholten
    Donna Scholten
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Doortje Kleinrensink

    Doortje Kleinrensink
    Doortje Kleinrensink
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Doron Hirsch

    Doron Hirsch
    Doron Hirsch
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Dwayne Toemere

    Dwayne Toemere
    Dwayne Toemere
    Mime
  • Elaina Du

    Elaina Du
    Elaina Du
    Docent dans
  • Elina Cerpa

    Elina Cerpa
    Elina Cerpa
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Eline Karstens

    Eline Karstens
    Eline Karstens
    Docent dans
  • Emiel Rietvelt

    Emiel Rietvelt
    Emiel Rietvelt
    Techniek en theater
  • Emke Idema

    Emke Idema
    Emke Idema
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Erick Lamba

    Erick Lamba
    Erick Lamba
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Erika Cederqvist

    Erika Cederqvist
    Erika Cederqvist
    Mime
  • Erwin Boschmans

    Erwin Boschmans
    Erwin Boschmans
    Mime
  • Eva Kijlstra

    Eva Kijlstra
    Eva Kijlstra
    Mime
  • Eva Laurenssen

    Eva Laurenssen
    Eva Laurenssen
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Eva Tijken

    Eva Tijken
    Eva Tijken
    Regie - Theater
  • Eva van Manen

    Eva van Manen
    Eva van Manen
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Evan Schouten

    Evan Schouten
    Evan Schouten
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Felipe González Cabezas

    Felipe González Cabezas
    Felipe González Cabezas
    Scenografie
  • Fleur van den Berg

    Fleur van den Berg
    Fleur van den Berg
    Mime
  • Florentina Holzinger

    Florentina Holzinger
    Florentina Holzinger
    SNDO
  • Francesco Barba

    Francesco Barba
    Francesco Barba
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Frans Zwarts

    Frans Zwarts
    Frans Zwarts
    Techniek en theater
  • Gabriela Acosta Camacho

    Gabriela Acosta Camacho
    Gabriela Acosta Camacho
    Docent dans
  • Georg Hobmeier

    Georg Hobmeier
    Georg Hobmeier
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • George Tobal

    George Tobal
    George Tobal
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Georgios Kotsifakis

    Georgios Kotsifakis
    Georgios Kotsifakis
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Gertjan van Gennip

    Gertjan van Gennip
    Gertjan van Gennip
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Géza Weisz

    Géza Weisz
    Géza Weisz
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Gilad Ben Ari Ben Ari

    Gilad Ben Ari Ben Ari
    Gilad Ben Ari Ben Ari
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Hanne Arendzen

    Hanne Arendzen
    Hanne Arendzen
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Helma Hogervorst

    Helma Hogervorst
    Helma Hogervorst
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Hendrik Willekens

    Hendrik Willekens
    Hendrik Willekens
    Mime
  • Igor Vrebac

    Igor Vrebac
    Igor Vrebac
    Mime
  • Ilona Brink

    Ilona Brink
    Ilona Brink
    Techniek en theater
  • Ilona Oomen

    Ilona Oomen
    Ilona Oomen
    Docent dans
  • Ilrish Kensenhuis

    Ilrish Kensenhuis
    Ilrish Kensenhuis
    Theaterdocent
  • Imke Smit

    Imke Smit
    Imke Smit
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Indra Cauwels

    Indra Cauwels
    Indra Cauwels
    Mime
  • Inge van Heeswijk

    Inge van Heeswijk
    Inge van Heeswijk
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Iris Meeusen

    Iris Meeusen
    Iris Meeusen
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Ivan Urgin

    Ivan Urgin
    Ivan Urgin
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Jan Dekker

    Jan Dekker
    Jan Dekker
    Scenografie
  • Janne Sterke

    Janne Sterke
    Janne Sterke
    Scenografie
  • Jasper Kop

    Jasper Kop
    Jasper Kop
    Techniek en theater
  • Jeanine Durning

    Jeanine Durning
    Jeanine Durning
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Jente Slebioda

    Jente Slebioda
    Jente Slebioda
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Jim Deddes

    Jim Deddes
    Jim Deddes
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Jip Smit

    Jip Smit
    Jip Smit
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Jitske Weijand

    Jitske Weijand
    Jitske Weijand
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Johannes Bellinkx

    Johannes Bellinkx
    Johannes Bellinkx
    Mime
  • Jordi Möllering

    Jordi Möllering
    Jordi Möllering
    Theaterdocent
  • Jordy Maarseveen

    Jordy Maarseveen
    Jordy Maarseveen
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Judith van Rheenen

    Judith van Rheenen
    Judith van Rheenen
    Docent dans
  • Julian Hetzel

    Julian Hetzel
    Julian Hetzel
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Julie Solberg

    Julie Solberg
    Julie Solberg
    Mime
  • Jurriën Remkes

    Jurriën Remkes
    Jurriën Remkes
    Mime
  • Karin Frankel

    Karin Frankel
    Karin Frankel
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Karina Sarkissova

    Karina Sarkissova
    Karina Sarkissova
    SNDO
  • Karina Wit

    Karina Wit
    Karina Wit
    Docent dans
  • Karlijn Hamer

    Karlijn Hamer
    Karlijn Hamer
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Karlijn Kistemaker

    Karlijn Kistemaker
    Karlijn Kistemaker
    Regie - Theater
  • Katja Hofman

    Katja Hofman
    Katja Hofman
    Docent dans
  • Katrina Brown

    Katrina Brown
    Katrina Brown
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Kelly Bruyning

    Kelly Bruyning
    Kelly Bruyning
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Ketaki Snijders

    Ketaki Snijders
    Ketaki Snijders
    Docent dans
  • Kim Tuerlings

    Kim Tuerlings
    Kim Tuerlings
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Kitty Wilmink

    Kitty Wilmink
    Kitty Wilmink
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Laila Soliman

    Laila Soliman
    Laila Soliman
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Laila Wiersma

    Laila Wiersma
    Laila Wiersma
    Docent dans
  • Laurens de Boer

    Laurens de Boer
    Laurens de Boer
    Regie - Theater
  • Leendert de Ridder

    Leendert de Ridder
    Leendert de Ridder
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Lenny Brusse

    Lenny Brusse
    Lenny Brusse
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Leonie van der Aar

    Leonie van der Aar
    Leonie van der Aar
    Docent dans
  • Liesbeth Boerjan

    Liesbeth Boerjan
    Liesbeth Boerjan
    Docent dans
  • Lisa Groothof Schröder

    Lisa Groothof Schröder
    Lisa Groothof Schröder
    Mime
  • Lisa Scheffer

    Lisa Scheffer
    Lisa Scheffer
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Lisanne Hakkers

    Lisanne Hakkers
    Lisanne Hakkers
    Scenografie
  • Lisette Oord

    Lisette Oord
    Lisette Oord
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Litó Staikos-Walkey

    Litó Staikos-Walkey
    Litó Staikos-Walkey
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Liza Zobdeh

    Liza Zobdeh
    Liza Zobdeh
    Docent dans
  • Lotte Kwant

    Lotte Kwant
    Lotte Kwant
    Docent dans
  • Lotte Noordanus

    Lotte Noordanus
    Lotte Noordanus
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Luana van Eekeren

    Luana van Eekeren
    Luana van Eekeren
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Luca Stappers

    Luca Stappers
    Luca Stappers
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Lykele Muus

    Lykele Muus
    Lykele Muus
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Lynn Meijer

    Lynn Meijer
    Lynn Meijer
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Lysanne van Egmond

    Lysanne van Egmond
    Lysanne van Egmond
    Docent dans
  • Magdalena Ptasznik

    Magdalena Ptasznik
    Magdalena Ptasznik
    SNDO
  • Maika Knoblich

    Maika Knoblich
    Maika Knoblich
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Mala Kline

    Mala Kline
    Mala Kline
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Mandy Pijnenburg

    Mandy Pijnenburg
    Mandy Pijnenburg
    Docent dans
  • Manolis Tsipos

    Manolis Tsipos
    Manolis Tsipos
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Manon Franken

    Manon Franken
    Manon Franken
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Manuela Biesheuvel

    Manuela Biesheuvel
    Manuela Biesheuvel
    Docent dans
  • Mara Aronson

    Mara Aronson
    Mara Aronson
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Marcel Vellekoop

    Marcel Vellekoop
    Marcel Vellekoop
    Techniek en theater
  • Marco Ton

    Marco Ton
    Marco Ton
    Techniek en theater
  • Maren Bjorseth

    Maren Bjorseth
    Maren Bjorseth
    Regie - Theater
  • Maria Ines Villasmil Prieto

    Maria Ines Villasmil Prieto
    Maria Ines Villasmil Prieto
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Maria Kefirova

    Maria Kefirova
    Maria Kefirova
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Marijn van Bussel

    Marijn van Bussel
    Marijn van Bussel
    Techniek en theater
  • marjolein Roeleveld

    marjolein Roeleveld
    marjolein Roeleveld
    Mime
  • marjolijn Brouwer

    marjolijn Brouwer
    marjolijn Brouwer
    Scenografie
  • Marlies Germanus

    Marlies Germanus
    Marlies Germanus
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Marlinde Vos

    Marlinde Vos
    Marlinde Vos
    Moderne theaterdans
  • marly Zwinkels

    marly Zwinkels
    marly Zwinkels
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Marte Boneschansker

    Marte Boneschansker
    Marte Boneschansker
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Martijn Nieuwenburg

    Martijn Nieuwenburg
    Martijn Nieuwenburg
    Techniek en theater
  • Martin Nachbar

    Martin Nachbar
    Martin Nachbar
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Marzena Krzeminska

    Marzena Krzeminska
    Marzena Krzeminska
    SNDO
  • Max Himmelreich

    Max Himmelreich
    Max Himmelreich
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Merlijn Claassens

    Merlijn Claassens
    Merlijn Claassens
    Theaterdocent
  • Michiel Wouda

    Michiel Wouda
    Michiel Wouda
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Mira van der Lubbe

    Mira van der Lubbe
    Mira van der Lubbe
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Mirtele Snabilie

    Mirtele Snabilie
    Mirtele Snabilie
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Mitch Wolterink

    Mitch Wolterink
    Mitch Wolterink
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Myrthe Burger

    Myrthe Burger
    Myrthe Burger
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Natasha Willems

    Natasha Willems
    Natasha Willems
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Nhung Dam

    Nhung Dam
    Nhung Dam
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Nicky van Oosterom

    Nicky van Oosterom
    Nicky van Oosterom
    Docent dans
  • Nicola Balhuizen Hepp

    Nicola Balhuizen Hepp
    Nicola Balhuizen Hepp
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Nicole Geertruida

    Nicole Geertruida
    Nicole Geertruida
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Nicoline Raatgever

    Nicoline Raatgever
    Nicoline Raatgever
    Theaterdocent
  • Niels Dijkhoff

    Niels Dijkhoff
    Niels Dijkhoff
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Niels Gooijer

    Niels Gooijer
    Niels Gooijer
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Niki Hadikoesoemo

    Niki Hadikoesoemo
    Niki Hadikoesoemo
    Mime
  • Nina Fokker

    Nina Fokker
    Nina Fokker
    Mime
  • Nina Lahocsinszky

    Nina Lahocsinszky
    Nina Lahocsinszky
    Theaterdocent
  • Nina Lahocsinszky

    Nina Lahocsinszky
    Nina Lahocsinszky
    Theaterdocent
  • Nir Nadler

    Nir Nadler
    Nir Nadler
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Nola Delsing

    Nola Delsing
    Nola Delsing
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Ntando Cele

    Ntando Cele
    Ntando Cele
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Nynke Vermue

    Nynke Vermue
    Nynke Vermue
    Theaterdocent
  • Olusika Tsvetkova

    Olusika Tsvetkova
    Olusika Tsvetkova
    SNDO
  • Oscar Aerts

    Oscar Aerts
    Oscar Aerts
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Oxana Chevtchouk

    Oxana Chevtchouk
    Oxana Chevtchouk
    Docent dans
  • Paolo Amerio

    Paolo Amerio
    Paolo Amerio
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Pedro Manuel

    Pedro Manuel
    Pedro Manuel
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Pere Faura Gay

    Pere Faura Gay
    Pere Faura Gay
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Phyllis Kneefel

    Phyllis Kneefel
    Phyllis Kneefel
    Docent dans
  • priscilla Vaudelle

    priscilla Vaudelle
    priscilla Vaudelle
    Theaterdocent
  • Renate Hagenouw

    Renate Hagenouw
    Renate Hagenouw
    Theaterdocent
  • Revé Terborg

    Revé Terborg
    Revé Terborg
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Rex Allan Clemensia

    Rex Allan Clemensia
    Rex Allan Clemensia
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Rianne Botma

    Rianne Botma
    Rianne Botma
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Rianne Meboer

    Rianne Meboer
    Rianne Meboer
    Mime
  • Rikke Rasmussen

    Rikke Rasmussen
    Rikke Rasmussen
    Docent dans
  • Robin van den Heuvel

    Robin van den Heuvel
    Robin van den Heuvel
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • ROGIER van Erkel

    ROGIER van Erkel
    ROGIER van Erkel
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Rohan van Beek

    Rohan van Beek
    Rohan van Beek
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Romi Koolen

    Romi Koolen
    Romi Koolen
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Roos Matla

    Roos Matla
    Roos Matla
    Scenografie
  • Roos van Rossum

    Roos van Rossum
    Roos van Rossum
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Rosanne Bakker

    Rosanne Bakker
    Rosanne Bakker
    Docent dans
  • Roxanne Stam

    Roxanne Stam
    Roxanne Stam
    Theaterdocent
  • Sabine van Tiel

    Sabine van Tiel
    Sabine van Tiel
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Samira Idoudaoud

    Samira Idoudaoud
    Samira Idoudaoud
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sander de Graaf

    Sander de Graaf
    Sander de Graaf
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Sander Plukaard

    Sander Plukaard
    Sander Plukaard
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sanne de Vos

    Sanne de Vos
    Sanne de Vos
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Sanne de Wit

    Sanne de Wit
    Sanne de Wit
    Mime
  • Sanne Langelaar

    Sanne Langelaar
    Sanne Langelaar
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sanne Nouws

    Sanne Nouws
    Sanne Nouws
    Regie - Theater
  • Sanne Verkaaik

    Sanne Verkaaik
    Sanne Verkaaik
    Docent dans
  • Sarah Bannier

    Sarah Bannier
    Sarah Bannier
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Setareh Fatehi Irani

    Setareh Fatehi Irani
    Setareh Fatehi Irani
    SNDO
  • Sharai Rodrigues

    Sharai Rodrigues
    Sharai Rodrigues
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Simon Tanguy

    Simon Tanguy
    Simon Tanguy
    SNDO
  • Simone van Bennekom

    Simone van Bennekom
    Simone van Bennekom
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sjifra IJpma

    Sjifra IJpma
    Sjifra IJpma
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Sjoerd Spruijt

    Sjoerd Spruijt
    Sjoerd Spruijt
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sjoukje Hoogma

    Sjoukje Hoogma
    Sjoukje Hoogma
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sofie Doeland

    Sofie Doeland
    Sofie Doeland
    Scenografie
  • Sofie Happe

    Sofie Happe
    Sofie Happe
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Sonja Jokiniemi

    Sonja Jokiniemi
    Sonja Jokiniemi
    DasArts - Master of Theatre
  • Sophie Schut

    Sophie Schut
    Sophie Schut
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sophie Wolke

    Sophie Wolke
    Sophie Wolke
    Theaterzanger - Singer-performer
  • Soumaya Ahouaoui

    Soumaya Ahouaoui
    Soumaya Ahouaoui
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Stacyian Jackson

    Stacyian Jackson
    Stacyian Jackson
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Stephanie Yavelow

    Stephanie Yavelow
    Stephanie Yavelow
    Jazz- en musicaldans
  • Stephen Liebman

    Stephen Liebman
    Stephen Liebman
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Sus Verbruggen

    Sus Verbruggen
    Sus Verbruggen
    Mime
  • Suzanne Gorter

    Suzanne Gorter
    Suzanne Gorter
    Docent dans
  • Suzanne Klein

    Suzanne Klein
    Suzanne Klein
    Theaterdocent
  • Taavet Jansen

    Taavet Jansen
    Taavet Jansen
    Amsterdam Master of Choreography
  • Tatiana Pratley

    Tatiana Pratley
    Tatiana Pratley
    Regie - Theater
  • Teunis Ruiten

    Teunis Ruiten
    Teunis Ruiten
    Scenografie
  • Thabi Mooi

    Thabi Mooi
    Thabi Mooi
    Regie - Theater
  • Thijs Prein

    Thijs Prein
    Thijs Prein
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Thomas Höppener

    Thomas Höppener
    Thomas Höppener
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Tim Nieburg

    Tim Nieburg
    Tim Nieburg
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Tim Senders

    Tim Senders
    Tim Senders
    Mime
  • Tim van der Linde

    Tim van der Linde
    Tim van der Linde
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Timo Huijzendveld

    Timo Huijzendveld
    Timo Huijzendveld
    Theaterdocent
  • Tom Afman

    Tom Afman
    Tom Afman
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Tom van Kalmthout

    Tom van Kalmthout
    Tom van Kalmthout
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Tom Vollebregt

    Tom Vollebregt
    Tom Vollebregt
    Techniek en theater
  • Tonje Langeveld

    Tonje Langeveld
    Tonje Langeveld
    Regie - Theater
  • Ulla Väätäinen

    Ulla Väätäinen
    Ulla Väätäinen
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Virpi Leppaniemi

    Virpi Leppaniemi
    Virpi Leppaniemi
    Moderne theaterdans
  • Wieke Hoekstra

    Wieke Hoekstra
    Wieke Hoekstra
    Docent dans
  • William Collins

    William Collins
    William Collins
    SNDO
  • Yannick Van de Velde

    Yannick Van de Velde
    Yannick Van de Velde
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Yara Alink

    Yara Alink
    Yara Alink
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Yolanda Kiel

    Yolanda Kiel
    Yolanda Kiel
    Techniek en theater
  • Zarah Patty

    Zarah Patty
    Zarah Patty
    Productie podiumkunsten
  • Zooey Sternheim

    Zooey Sternheim
    Zooey Sternheim
    Theaterdocent
  • Baks, Eline

    Eline Baks
    Eline Baks
    Scenografie
  • Baljon, Sieger

    Sieger Baljon
    Sieger Baljon
    Mime
  • Beijer, Hans

    Hans Beijer
    Hans Beijer
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Belfiore, Fernando

    Fernando Belfiore
    Fernando Belfiore
    SNDO
  • Greweldinger, Yannick

    Yannick Greweldinger
    Yannick Greweldinger
    Mime
  • Heijmans, Simon

    Simon Heijmans
    Simon Heijmans
    ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
  • Krot, Michel

    Michel Krot
    Michel Krot
    Mime
  • Mentink, Maud

    Maud Mentink
    Maud Mentink
    Productie podiumkunsten
 
emailFacebookTwitterLinkedinGoogle+